Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Independent Villas for Sale in Panchayanpur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bondedhomes
1/10
9.08 km away
New Booking
Parvati Enclave
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MT
Monu Tyagi
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Panchayanpur, Haridwar

100 sq.yd Plot
₹36.23 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹72.45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2029
Shruti Tyago
Owner
1/12
0.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Adi Yogi Villa
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Pravesh Arya
Owner
1/35
1.43 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Vipin Gupta
Owner
1/3
1.86 km away
Resale
Mahadev Adiyogi
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 3.6 km
Updated
4w ago
Anita Gupta
Owner
1/21
11.6 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
DHRUV AGARWAL
Owner
1/15
1.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Hero Alaknanda
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Daksh Arora
Owner
1/9
11.96 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
A K SHARMA
Owner
1/28
9.62 km away
Resale
Antriksh India Antriksh NRI City
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
SB
SU Builder And Developer Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.08 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Daulatpur, Haridwar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AY
Adi Yogi
1/2
0.88 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Badheri Rajputan, Haridwar

2 BHK Villa
₹24.5 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59 K - ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
EI
ETH Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/58
21.09 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Sajanpur Peeli, Haridwar

2 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.88 Cr - 6.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹6.8 Cr - 7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
SA
Shadan Associate Llp
1/15
1.13 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Badheri Rajputan, Haridwar

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹18.3 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SC
S.R City Planners Pvt Ltd
0.98 km away

3 BHK Villa in Badheri Rajputan, Haridwar

3 BHK Villa
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SB
Sunrise Builders
17.2 km away

1, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Mayapur, Haridwar

1 BHK Villa
₹26.95 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹42.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
NG
Neesu Group of Companies
13.96 km away

4 BHK Villa in Asaf Nagar, Roorkee

4 BHK Villa
₹58.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Mangal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 635 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Roorkee Cantonment for Rs. 2500000
11.02 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 2.6 kmPunjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Ashish Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1410 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Ran for Rs. 18000000
8.63 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hector Realty Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Hector Marvella Star Villas
1.27 km away

3 BHK Villa in Badheri Rajputan, Haridwar

3 BHK Villa
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
ST
Satish Tyagi
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Garden Enclave
14.8 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mayapur, Haridwar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Panchayanpur, Haridwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Panchayanpur, Haridwar

Badheri Rajputan
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patanjali Yogpeeth
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bawalikalanzri
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santarshah
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Begampur
3,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft