More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ishaan Imperial Court Roorkee (720 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L - 30.71 L
Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad, Haridwar
...Read more
II
Ishaan Infraestates India Pvt. Ltd
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad

1 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L - 30.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.02 L - 30.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad)

GD
Gokul Dham Developers
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patanjali Yogpeeth

126 sq.yd Plot
₹73.71 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Aayush Gusain
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Mukul Choudhary
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Junaid Ananda
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shagun Enclave
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Srivaas Group Of Companies
1/6
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manoharpur

1 BHK Flat
₹13.6 L - 22.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.08 L - 30.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Sumit Khanna
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
HR
Hector Realty
1/12
3.9 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivalik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹9.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K - ₹2.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Raj Sharma
Owner
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 6.2 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
SHIVALIK NAGAR
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/14
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in BHEL Township

1 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Rohit
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 3.3 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
Raj
Owner
1/20
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
HR
Hector Realty
1/7
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivalik Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
TV
The Vardhman Developers
1/30
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Naya Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹24.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.63 L - 53.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.37 L - 68.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 2710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
Nakshtra Jauhari
Owner
1/23
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 0.2 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Imperial Court Roorkee
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad,Haridwar
10.8 L-30.71 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad, Haridwar

Bahadarabad
3,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manoharpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badheri Rajputan
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aneki Hetmapur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suman Nagar
2,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad, Haridwar

Resale Projects around Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Alaknanda
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Holiday Homes