More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 496

Flats for Sale in S Cluster, Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in S Cluster? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in S Cluster, Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (930 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar
Residential Plot (3591 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kabadpur Lodiwala
1 RK Farm House (5400 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sajanpur Peeli, Haridwar
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Suman Nagar, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rahmatpur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Patanjali Yogpeeth, Haridwar
1 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Akashdeep Enclave
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bhagirath Kunj
2 BHK Duplex (1572 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Shivalik Nagar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Suman Nagar, Haridwar
Naman Dhingra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Sajanpur Peeli for Rs. 9900000
14.23 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmPB RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Green Valley Haridwar Shivam Developers
Owner
1/20
13.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil Kumar
Owner
1/7
13.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Lokesh
Owner
1/11
8.5 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Panwar Shab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1012 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akashdeep Enclave for Rs. 4000000
21.97 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Swaroop Arya Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 1.2 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 4.8 kmHotel GSP Pacific- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Daksh Arora
Owner
1/9
21.11 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Parinita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1572 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivalik Nagar for Rs. 4800000
0.56 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Lucky Rana
Owner
1/14
3.31 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 1.6 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Arshad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganeshpur for Rs. 2000000
19.92 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital ...+ More
Dr C S GOSWAMI
Owner
1/10
4.04 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
21.08 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
Shubham Saini
Owner
1/12
5.32 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivedale School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmHoshiyarp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Aayush Gusain
Owner
1/2
4.1 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Nidhi Bansal
Owner
5936 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Roorkee
21.11 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
5936 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmMotel Blue Sapphire- 0.9 kmNew Canwood Di...+ More
Poonam
Owner
1/21
2.49 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Affan Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rampur for Rs. 7800000
20.3 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Charu
Owner
1/5
2.49 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
X
XpertARC
1/6
13.53 km away
Resale
₹5.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/23
8.38 km away
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Rajesh
Owner
910 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bahadarabad, Haridwar
4.04 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹879.00/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/7
17.88 km away
New Booking
₹10.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala ...+ More
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/19
10.2 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around S Cluster, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parvati Enclave
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chiraayu Adhiraj Kunj
 
 
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivada Garden Phase 2
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivada Garden Phase 3
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokuldham Estate
Residential Plots
Patanjali Yogpeeth,Haridwar
73.71 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashryaa Nagar
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around S Cluster, Haridwar

Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Fall in last 1 Year