0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

Flats for Sale in Haridwar under 75 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/5
New Booking
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Parinita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1572 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivalik Nagar for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Lucky Rana
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 1.6 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 10.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Har Ki Pauri for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹703.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 ...+ More
Kona Sharma
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaServent Room
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/14
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
Lokesh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Arshad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganeshpur for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood Digital ...+ More
Rohit
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jagjeetpur for Rs. 1599000
Resale
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivedale School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 kmHoshiyarp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹5.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
Resale
Hero Holiday Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/43
New Booking
Hero Holiday Homes
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/41
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 6.3 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Poonam
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Junaid Ananda
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Devi Prasad Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 319 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kankhal for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
319 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Akhlad
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankhal, Haridwar
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/36
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Siddhant Pradhan
Owner
1/5
Resale
Raja Garden Enclave
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Vicky Rajput
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Daulatpur- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Green Valley Haridwar Shivam Developers
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Charu
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Shashank Bhardwaj
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmCafé Coffee Day- 0.1 kmPrakash To...+ More
Harsh Khare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Devpura for Rs. 600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Haridwar, Haridwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chiraayu Adhiraj Kunj
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashryaa Nagar
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 12
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokuldham Estate
Residential Plots
Patanjali Yogpeeth,Haridwar
73.71 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garvit Palm City
Property
Salempur Mahdood,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Aarogyam
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
46.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Shree Hari Darshan Extension
Property
Bahadarabad,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Haridwar, Haridwar

Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality