More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 498

Flats for Sale in Naya Gaon, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Naya Gaon? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Naya Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Naya Gaon, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Naya Gaon
2 BHK Flat (1167 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Naya Gaon, Haridwar
Gokuldham Estate (1134 sq.yd)
₹73.71 L - 2.34 Cr
Patanjali Yogpeeth, Haridwar
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas (861 sq.ft)
₹29.48 L - 64.51 L
Bawalikalanzri, Haridwar
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
S Cluster, Shivalik Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
BHEL Township, Haridwar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kankhal, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Jwalapur, Haridwar
3 BHK Independent House (930 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Salempur Mahdood, Haridwar
Residential Plot (1012 sq.ft)
₹45.54 L
Bahadarabad, Haridwar
...Read more
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
GD
Gokul Dham Developers
1/11
9.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patanjali Yogpeeth, Haridwar

126 sq.yd Plot
₹73.71 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
1/29
9.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bawalikalanzri, Haridwar

861 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹55.3 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹64.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/10
2.66 km away
New Booking
Parvati Enclave
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/27
1.64 km away
New Booking
Delhi Deep Ganga
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/6
4.82 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Hariharanand Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
1.27 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/14
5.9 km away
New Booking
Shree Hari Darshan Extension 1 Phase 2
RERA
₹45.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill Modern Public School- 0.2 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 1.9 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portic...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dharmendra Singh
Owner
1/9
4.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/7
19.01 km away
Resale
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Lokesh
Owner
1/11
9.55 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
2.36 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint Mary's Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- ...+ More
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/15
19.01 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RoorkeeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
7.86 km away
Resale
Hero Holiday Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/43
7.86 km away
New Booking
Hero Holiday Homes
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/41
9.03 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 6.3 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/5
2.99 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/8
4.82 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/36
9.03 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
4.82 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
11.2 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
7.68 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/3
9.55 km away
New Booking
₹41.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/8
20.95 km away
Resale
₹39.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/20
11.2 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Naya Gaon, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Jurs Country
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Naya Gaon,Haridwar
24.81 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Naya Gaon, Haridwar

Sitapur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arya Nagar
6,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagtanpur Abidpur Urf Ibrahim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Badheri Rajputan
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aneki Hetmapur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patanjali Yogpeeth
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.55%
Rise in last 1 Year