More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22117

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 307

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon District? Housing.com offers 22129+ Flats & 975+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14874+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon District. Choose from 8905+ New Projects, 13736+ Resale Projects and 1680+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 307 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2579 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1758 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 108, Gurgaon
10 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Om Nagar, Sector 33
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
3 BHK Flat (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Sector 37D
...Read more
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/33
Resale
Mapsko Royale Ville
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Urja Realtors
1/14
Resale
Ramprastha Skyz
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Euro Inte...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Bhumi
1/3
Resale
DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
K
Krishanprajapati4422
1/10
Resale
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Park Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
NH
NEXUS HOMES
Play video
1/25
Resale
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro stationClub HousePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/22
Resale
Ramprastha The View
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingClub House24*7 Security
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
New Booking
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
10998 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 3.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
New Booking
₹7.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
21996 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AA
Arshad Ali
1/23
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Bus Stop
ST
Sonu Thakur
1/29
New Booking
Saan Verdante
RERA
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
2478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant
VH
Vistar Homes
Play video
1/29
Resale
Vatika Lifestyle Homes
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/17
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/22
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 3.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/21
New Booking
No Brokerage
Eldeco Acclaim
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/32
Resale
BLF Nature Valley
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AB
Akshay Bedi
1/45
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kuldeep Dixit
1/25
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kuldeep Dixit
1/34
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kuldeep Dixit
1/27
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power Backup
Updated
2w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/24
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kuldeep Dixit
1/26
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Bus StopRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kuldeep Dixit
1/25
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
Updated
2w ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/28
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
2w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/30
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 8424*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Spaze Kalistaa
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
4248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00