More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22117

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 308

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon District? Housing.com offers 22117+ Flats & 987+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14889+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon District. Choose from 9097+ New Projects, 13637+ Resale Projects and 1679+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 308 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Harsaru, Sector 88A
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
Residential Plot (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Farukh Nagar, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 50, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr
Sector 50, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2130 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 85
2 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 85
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 93, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1457 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Sector 2, Sohna
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4600 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
...Read more
Anu
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.D.S. Senior Secondary School- 4.3 kmChhabra Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 kmKMP EXPRESSWAY-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
S S Properties
Play video
1/34
Resale
Unitech Escape
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Properties
1/21
Resale
Unitech Escape
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/25
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/23
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
JI
Jain Infra Group
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
GD
Ghar Dekho Consultant
1/23
Resale
Eldeco Accolade
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/41
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community
NR
Nikhil Raghav
1/19
Resale
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.95 L/sq.mt
167 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.2 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.7 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
1/8
New Booking
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/11
Resale
CGHS Friends Apartment
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sohna Properties
1/22
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/24
Verified
Resale
Suncity Avenue 102
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedBachelor FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/15
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
A
ANSHUMAN
Play video
1/45
New Booking
Tulip Purple
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/30
Resale
Tulip Ivory Villas
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Vivekananda SchoolLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/14
Resale
Vatika Signature Villas
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.31k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Metro StationClose ...+ More
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/22
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RR
RAVI RAJ
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tulip Orange
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/36
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/31
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 S...+ More
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/23
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HH
Horizon Homes
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vatika Town Square-INXTLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/21
Resale
TARC Maceo
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MS Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Paras Floret
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Naman Jain
1/26
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00