Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Penthouses for Sale in Haryana

Sort by:
Relevance
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 83, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 96.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.18 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2033
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.54 Cr - 12.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KH
KY Homes
+ 1 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/61
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 113, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 8.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.62 Cr - 8.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.27 Cr - 11.95 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.3 Cr - 11.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.41 Cr - 7.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr - 13.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 99, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.56 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4d ago
AP
Agarwal property
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 31, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 92, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.37 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 12.69 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹14.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹14.31 Cr - 18.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹16.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 21.53 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.72 Cr - 26.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹18.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.89 Cr - 18.96 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹32.91 Cr - 33.31 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
4w ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 108, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 69, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹7.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr - 12.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 72, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 13.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.13 Cr - 12.3 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K - 21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
4w ago
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension, Panchkula

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹9.66 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹13.57 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹17.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
GR
Goodwill Realtors
Play video
1/38
Resale
DLF Regency Park II
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Phase 1 Metro Station
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/56
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/23
Resale
TARC Maceo
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Central Park 2 Bellevue
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/28
New Booking
DLF Privana North
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
7714 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup ...+ More
BI
Brand I Realty
Play video
1/37
Resale
TATA Primanti Villa
RERA
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/28
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
4885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
MP
MS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
M3M Elie Saab
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.54k/sq.ft
4205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Airport24*7 Security
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AA
A And R Reality
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Statio...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00