Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Himachal Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Himachal Pradesh? Housing.com offers 58+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 90+ New Projects, 143+ Resale Properties and 37+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Himachal Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Himachal Pradesh, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
New Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Panthaghati, Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 4, New Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
New Shimla, Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bharari
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Summer Hill, Shimla
3.5 BHK Flat (1662 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Summer Hill, Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sanjauli
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Panthaghati
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Baddi, Solan
...Read more
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Dipti Devis Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/30
Resale
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Tapan Piplani
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Tapan Piplani
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Abhisar Narula
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Mahinder Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Oshin
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Madan
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Paradise International Public School- 0.1 kmHP Government Dental College & Hospital- 2 kmDomino's Pizza - The...+ More
Apple Apartments
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Sunita Pathania
Owner
1/6
Resale
Himachal One
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 4.7 kmGupta Hospital- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Gaurav Rattan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Resale
Dev Bhoomi Apartments by Dev Bhoomi Group
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Kamini
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.4 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 4 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Gopal Chauhan
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Dya Ram Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Amarjeet Singh Raina
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ajax Luxury Homes Goa
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Kalpesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Deepak
1/25
New Booking
Dipti Devis Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PG
Pawan Girish And Manoj
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bhanat, Solan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
SB
Sanyukt Builders Private Limited
1/24

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Kandaghat, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹55.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
NE
NG Estate
1/45
Chester Hills
RERA
3.9

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ft
AG
ANA Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Baddi, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
NW
Nirvana Woods
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Tutikandi, Shimla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
MR
Mars Realty
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Barog, Solan