Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

3 BHK for sale in Himachal Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Himachal Pradesh? Housing.com offers 66+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 89+ New Projects, 142+ Resale Properties and 39+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Himachal Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Himachal Pradesh, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1738 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Sector 2, Solan
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Bajoral Khurd, Solan
3 BHK Flat (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
New Shimla, Shimla
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2750 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 2, Solan
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Panthaghati, Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1288 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bharari, Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
New Shimla, Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
New Shimla, Shimla
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Summer Hill, Shimla
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kasumpti, Shimla
...Read more
IP
INVEST PRUDENT REALTY
1/4
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Parwanoo Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Dipti Devis Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/30
Resale
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Abhisar Narula
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Tapan Piplani
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Mahinder Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Madan
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Paradise International Public School- 0.1 kmHP Government Dental College & Hospital- 2 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Sh...+ More
Ajax Luxury Homes Goa
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Raman Jamwal
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tenzin Hospital || Best Hospital, Multispeciality Hospital, Emergency HospitalLiftEarthquake Resista...+ More
Gopal Chauhan
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Cliffton Valley
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Dhiraj Kumar Singh
Owner
1/28
Resale
Manchanda Kais Ville Country Homes
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Amarjeet Singh Raina
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Oshin
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Apple Apartments
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Kalpesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Resale
Dev Bhoomi Apartments by Dev Bhoomi Group
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVivanta M...+ More
Ranjana Thakur
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Dya Ram Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Sunita Pathania
Owner
1/6
Resale
Himachal One
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 4.7 kmGupta Hospital- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Piplani
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00