0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

Flats for Sale in Himachal Pradesh, India under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HP
Himachal Properties
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/22
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹67.17 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
HP
Himachal Properties
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.mt
185 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVivanta M...+ More
Nand Sharma
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Jamwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.mt
1439 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 7.4 kmPizza.Com- 0.1 kmSarab Complex- 6.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Anshuman
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.8 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Grocerie...+ More
Yashwant
Owner
1/2
Resale
Yashwant
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.00/sq.yd
305000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARADABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE) - 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Uma Sharma
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.5 kmHills Edge Restaurant- 0.1 kmParvati Complex...+ More
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
Resale
Chester Hills
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Satish Thakur
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Taunk
1/3
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Ranjana Thakur
1/9
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Kaka
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹285.00/sq.ft
14017 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 1.3 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmMaple Hill Plaza- 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dya Ram Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Paradise International Public School- 0.1 kmHP Government Dental College & Hospital- 2 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Sh...+ More
Sudershan Singla
1/4
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sandeep Taunk
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tenzin Hospital || Best Hospital, Multispeciality Hospital, Emergency Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pawan
1/12
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Countryside Heaven
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2.6 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RAJIV KUMAR
Owner
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 1.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 4.6 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Mohit
Owner
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
225 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Laureate Public School- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Shim...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shiv Arora
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Mahinder Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00