Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mudireddipalli, Hindupur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Mudireddipalli)

Riya
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹357.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepti School, Hindupur- 0.1 kmViswateja Hospital and Diagnostic Centre- 0.1 kmSri Lakshmi Vilas- 0.1 kmYTP Comple...+ More
Anurag
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivek
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Deepti School, Hindupur- 0.1 kmViswateja Hospital and Diagnostic Centre- 0.1 kmSarigama Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmY...+ More
Ravichandra
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepti School, Hindupur- 0.1 kmViswateja Hospital and Diagnostic Centre- 0.1 kmPallas Mirchi- 0.1 kmYTP Complex- 0...+ More
Nishmitha
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹575.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepti School, Hindupur- 0.1 kmViswateja Hospital and Diagnostic Centre- 1.2 kmPallas Mirchi- 0.1 kmYTP Complex- 0...+ More
Tippu Saleem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 121 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mukkidipeta for Rs. 3500000
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.93k/sq.ft
121 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mudireddipalli, Hindupur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Mudireddipalli, Hindupur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sampada Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Mukkidipeta,Hindupur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bandhala Green Field Layout
Residential Plots
Mukkidipeta,Hindupur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Towers
Property
Penukonda,Sri Sathya Sai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mudireddipalli, Hindupur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.