Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Azad Nagar, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Azad Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Azad Nagar, Hisar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Farm House (1080 sq.ft)
₹27.8 L
Azad Nagar, Hisar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Azad Nagar)

Hemant Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 623 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thakur Dass Bhargava Sr. Sec. Model School- 1.8 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0...+ More
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 563 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
2.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 2 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar, Hisar

Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Avenue
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Green Enclave
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Azad Nagar, Hisar

Gangwa
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arya Nagar
7,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haryana Agricultural University
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Housing Board Colony Sec 15
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hisar Tehsil
6 people rated this locality
5
8,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Surya Nagar
3,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hisar Cantt
5,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft