Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hisar? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hisar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hisar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 13, Hisar
3 BHK Flat (1371 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 11, Hisar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Hanuman Colony, Hisar Tehsil
Global Spaces Hisar (928 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar
3 BHK Independent House (1782 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hansi
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Tehsil Hansi, Hisar
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
Global Floors (928 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
...Read more
Ankur Soni
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Arjun
Owner
1/29
Resale
Aarcity Regency Park
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
GR
Global Realty
1/14

3 BHK Flat in New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
Updated
3w ago
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansi for Rs. 12500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Inder Jeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent M...+ More
Rupender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier School- 14.9 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmGovind Place- 0.1 kmPolice Line Shopping Complex- 15....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tehsil Hansi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S D Modern Public School- 0.1 kmThe Royal Bakers And Confectioners- 0.1 kmHansi Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GR
Global Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Floors

3 BHK Flat in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hisar, Hisar

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Avenue
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Green Enclave
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Hisar, Hisar

Tehsil Hansi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hisar Tehsil
6 people rated this locality
5