More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Sector 11, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 11? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 11. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 11, Hisar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1371 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 11, Hisar
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 11, Hisar
4 BHK Flat (2257 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 11, Hisar
4 BHK Independent House (855 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ram Nagar, New Jawahar Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Gangwa
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 9
Residential Plot (108 sq.yd)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 16
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Tehsil Hansi
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr
Sector 13, Hisar
Residential Plot (480 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Rishi Nagar
...Read more
Arjun
Owner
1/29
Resale
Aarcity Regency Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Mor
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports FacilityServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Kiran Sharma
1/22
New Booking
Aarcity Regency Park
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Amadeep
Owner
1/4
5.15 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARYAN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shop...+ More
Garvit
1/10
0.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Nakul
Owner
3.57 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.6 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km...+ More
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
27.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Ankur Soni
Owner
1/7
2.96 km away
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Gaba
Owner
1/2
6.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/19
4.77 km away
Resale
Global Spaces Hisar
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmJindal Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/5
10.56 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹153.00/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Jatin Batra
Owner
1/3
6.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmJanki Children Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rahul Sarkar
Owner
1/17
10.56 km away
Resale
Kartik Enclave by Shivay Developer
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Parshant
Owner
1/16
10.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Maninder Chani
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
9306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
AB
Aarcity Builders
1/16

Property in Sector 11, Hisar

Possession: Dec, 2016
GR
Global Realty
1/10
5.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹40.75 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹44.54 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹52.96 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹57.08 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹60.54 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹61.86 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹73.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/8
5.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/2
5.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
GR
Global Realty
1/14
4.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
Updated
3w ago
GR
Global Realty
1/8
5.07 km away

Property in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

Possession: Dec, 2012
L
Lalit
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 5, Hisar
2.81 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
550 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OP Jindal Modern School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Ravinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adampur for Rs. 1300000
31.24 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmNirog Health Care Centre-Dr.RK- 0.1 kmHotal Raj & restaurant- 0.1 kmAdampur Bu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 563 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
3.71 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 2 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansi for Rs. 12500000
19.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 11, Hisar

9,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 11, Hisar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarcity Regency Park
Property
Sector 11,Hisar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 11, Hisar

13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Model Town
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft