0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

House for Sale in Hisar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Amadeep
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARYAN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shop...+ More
Garvit
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
9306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 563 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 2 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dr Ajay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishvas Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansi for Rs. 12500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Inder Jeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent M...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rupender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier School- 14.9 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmGovind Place- 0.1 kmPolice Line Shopping Complex- 15....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ravinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adampur for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmNirog Health Care Centre-Dr.RK- 0.1 kmHotal Raj & restaurant- 0.1 kmAdampur Bu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jyoti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 342 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shopp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5394 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
5394 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Tarun Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 522 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Hisar, Hisar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hisar Tehsil
6 people rated this locality
5
8,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft