Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Patel Nagar, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Patel Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Patel Nagar, Hisar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 13, Hisar
3 BHK Flat (1371 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 11, Hisar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Hanuman Colony, Hisar Tehsil
Global Spaces Hisar (928 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar
3 BHK Independent House (1782 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hansi
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Adarsh Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Tehsil Hansi, Hisar
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
Global Floors (928 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
...Read more
Ankur Soni
Owner
1/7
1.28 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Arjun
Owner
1/29
3.62 km away
Resale
Aarcity Regency Park
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
GR
Global Realty
1/14
5.61 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
Updated
3w ago
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansi for Rs. 12500000
23.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Inder Jeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 4700000
2.29 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent M...+ More
Rupender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
8.66 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier School- 14.9 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmGovind Place- 0.1 kmPolice Line Shopping Complex- 15....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tehsil Hansi for Rs. 3000000
23.85 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S D Modern Public School- 0.1 kmThe Royal Bakers And Confectioners- 0.1 kmHansi Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Gurdeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 8500000
10.01 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
GR
Global Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Floors
6.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015