Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 15A, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajay Gaba
Owner
1/2
3.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Amadeep
Owner
1/4
1.94 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARYAN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shop...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Garvit
1/10
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Nakul
Owner
1.24 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.6 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km...+ More
Vishal
Owner
1/19
5.99 km away
Resale
Global Spaces Hisar
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmJindal Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Ashish Mor
Owner
1/29
4.74 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports FacilityServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Anshul903
Owner
1/2
3.01 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Ma...+ More
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/5
8.51 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹153.00/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Sarkar
Owner
1/17
8.51 km away
Resale
Kartik Enclave by Shivay Developer
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Ankur Soni
Owner
1/7
1.91 km away
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Arjun
Owner
1/29
4.28 km away
Resale
Aarcity Regency Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Maninder Chani
Owner
7.74 km away
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
9306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
Jatin Batra
Owner
1/3
2.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmJanki Children Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
32.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Parshant
Owner
1/16
8.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/8
6.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GR
Global Realty
1/10
6.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹40.75 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹44.54 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹52.96 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹57.08 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹60.54 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹61.86 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹73.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/2
6.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
GR
Global Realty
1/14
5.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
Updated
3w ago
L
Lalit
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 5, Hisar
4.27 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
550 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OP Jindal Modern School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Ravinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adampur for Rs. 1300000
26.59 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmNirog Health Care Centre-Dr.RK- 0.1 kmHotal Raj & restaurant- 0.1 kmAdampur Bu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 563 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
1.75 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 2 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dr Ajay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3800000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishvas Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansi for Rs. 12500000
24.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
1.26 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km...+ More
Navdeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Azad Nagar for Rs. 2780000
2.15 km away
Resale
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 15A, Hisar

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Avenue
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Green Enclave
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15A, Hisar

Housing Board Colony Sec 15
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Azad Nagar
8,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Line Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gangwa
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
7,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lajpat Nagar
8,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haryana Agricultural University
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 13
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Krishna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.