Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tilak Nagar, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil

544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/8
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil

1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GR
Global Realty
1/10
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹40.75 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹44.54 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹52.96 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹57.08 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹60.54 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹61.86 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹73.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Ajay Gaba
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Nakul
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.6 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Rahul Sarkar
Owner
1/17
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Tushar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajeev Nagar, Hisar
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Captain RC Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Mandeep
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 5, Hisar
1.6 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OP Jindal Modern School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmMetropoli...+ More
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
3.6 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA...+ More
Sanjay Soni
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rishi Nagar, Hisar
3.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Hisar

Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Hisar

New Jawahar Nagar
11,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deep Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Surya Nagar
3,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
10,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeev Nagar
4,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Line Hissar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shiv Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rishi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shastri Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft