More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Krishna Colony, Hodal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Colony)

Ravi
1/3
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.yd
1125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Hodal- 0.5 kmSub Divisional Hospital Hodal- 1.5 kmGULSHAN Family DHABA- 0.1 km
AJIT KUMAR
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹886.00/sq.ft
3609 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rahul G
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JH
JR HOMES
10 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palwal, Hodal
0.9 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2 L/sq.mt
10 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School Hodal- 0.5 kmSub Divisional Hospital Hodal- 1.5 kmGULSHAN Fam...+ More
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palwal, Hodal
0.9 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jitender Kumar
Owner
1470 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palwal, Hodal
0.9 km away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Premkant Rai
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palwal, Hodal
0.9 km away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manshu Wasia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Palwal for Rs. 3000000
0.9 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Colony, Hodal

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunhil Shri Radha Rani Vatika
Residential Plots
Nandgaon Rural,Mathura
9.0 L-45.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Aerocity
Residential Plots
Tappal,Aligarh
34.99 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir
Property
Chhata,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Colony, Hodal

Palwal
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kosi Kalan
6,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tappal
6 people rated this locality
5
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe City 2
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhata
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe City 1
1 people rated this locality
4
9,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandgaon Rural
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.