More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Flats for Sale in Nandgaon Rural, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandgaon Rural? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandgaon Rural, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Nandgaon Rural, Mathura
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹31.0 L
Nandgaon Rural, Mathura
Shri Divine Vasundhara (810 sq.yd)
₹36.0 L - 2.2 Cr
Dahrauli, Mathura
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Barsana, Mathura
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.57 L
Barsana
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹21.25 L
Barsana, Mathura
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Barsana, Mathura
Residential Plot (648 sq.ft)
₹14.4 L
Barsana
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Barsana, Mathura
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹21.25 L
Barsana, Mathura
...Read more
SD
shri Divine vasundhara
1/31
10.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dahrauli, Mathura

90 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹37.82 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹44.4 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹46 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹46.4 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹47.2 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹49.6 L
128 sq.yd Plot
₹51.19 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹51.59 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹51.99 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹52.39 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹54.39 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹55.59 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹64.79 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹73.19 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹75.99 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.17 km away
New Booking
Aarohi Shri Radha Rani Township
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAGADGURU KRIPALU CHIKITSALAYA, BARSANA- 3.9 kmKirti Mandir Canteen- 3.8 km
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/30
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹18.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/36
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/10
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/24
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSewage Treatment PlantGated CommunityInternal Roads
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/43
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/33
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/17
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹31.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/33
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/18
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vinod Kumar
1/13
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹14.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsRainwater HarvestingSewage Treatment Plant
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/29
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/32
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹23.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Kumar
1/36
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹16.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/26
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹22.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/30
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/31
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Kumar
1/33
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹26.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/29
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹26.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/32
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/33
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/20
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinod Kumar
1/6
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/19
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹14.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/19
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
3.18 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/9
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹31.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nandgaon Rural, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunhil Shri Radha Rani Vatika
Residential Plots
Nandgaon Rural,Mathura
9.0 L-45.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nandgaon Rural, Mathura

Barsana
1 people rated this locality
5
7,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kosi Kalan
6,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhata
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahrauli
10,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopnagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govardhan
6,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Techman Nilgiri
11,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandanvan Phase 1
16,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathura Cantonment
8,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft