More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Dahrauli, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dahrauli? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dahrauli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dahrauli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dahrauli, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Divine Vasundhara (810 sq.yd)
₹36.0 L - 2.2 Cr
Dahrauli, Mathura
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Dahrauli, Mathura
...Read more
SD
shri Divine vasundhara
1/31
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dahrauli, Mathura

90 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹37.82 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹44.4 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹46 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹46.4 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹47.2 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹49.6 L
128 sq.yd Plot
₹51.19 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹51.59 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹51.99 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹52.39 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹54.39 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹55.59 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹64.79 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹73.19 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹75.99 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Dahrauli)

SH
Saraswat Housing
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAGADGURU KRIPALU CHIKITSALAYA, BARSANA- 1.6 kmKirti Mandir Canteen- 0.1 km
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/22
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAGADGURU KRIPALU CHIKITSALAYA, BARSANA- 1 kmKirti Mandir Canteen- 1.2 km
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Bhragesh Sharma
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BM
Braj Murliwala Residency Llp
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Roopnagar, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 570 - 1218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
KD
Kadamshree Developers India Llp
1/11
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Barsana, Mathura

70 sq.yd Plot
₹31.85 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹91.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2030
Bharat
Owner
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
REHNA CONSTRUCTION LLP
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JSD HOUSING
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹55.8k/sq.mt
125 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay Singh
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Kripa Nikunj
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Barsana, Mathura

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 196 - 2942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Kailash
Owner
1/12
5.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harish Chandra
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barsana, Mathura
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Durgesh Enterprises
Owner
540000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barsana, Mathura
5.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.00/sq.ft
540000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rohit
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barsana, Mathura
5.7 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dahrauli, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dahrauli, Mathura

Barsana
1 people rated this locality
5
7,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhata
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft