0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Sale in Dahrauli, Mathura under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
shri Divine vasundhara
1/31
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dahrauli, Mathura

90 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹37.82 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹44.4 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹46 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹46.4 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹47.2 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹49.6 L
128 sq.yd Plot
₹51.19 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹51.59 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹51.99 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹52.39 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹54.39 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹55.59 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹64.79 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹73.19 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹75.99 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
SH
Saraswat Housing
Locality Champion
1/29
4.95 km away
New Booking
Kadamshree Anandam
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAGADGURU KRIPALU CHIKITSALAYA, BARSANA- 1.6 kmKirti Mandir Canteen- 0.1 km
SH
Saraswat Housing
Locality Champion
1/22
4.95 km away
New Booking
Kadamshree Anandam
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
OMS GROUP
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JAGADGURU KRIPALU CHIKITSALAYA, BARSANA- 1 kmKirti Mandir Canteen- 1.2 km
Updated
3w ago
OG
OMS GROUP
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
4.98 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/10
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAGADGURU KRIPALU CHIKITSALAYA, BARSANA- 1.5 kmKirti Mandir Canteen- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Kumar
1/30
4.98 km away
New Booking
Shri Radha Rani Township
₹18.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAGADGURU KRIPALU CHIKITSALAYA, BARSANA- 3.9 kmKirti Mandir Canteen- 3.8 km
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/19
4.98 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Vinod Kumar
1/11
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/20
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/14
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹18.76 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinod Kumar
1/14
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹22.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/30
8.47 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹18.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/22
8.47 km away
New Booking
Aarohi Shri Radha Rani Township
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Ajay
1/5
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/32
8.47 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/29
8.47 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹18.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/27
8.47 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/33
8.47 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹19.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/22
8.47 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/21
4.95 km away
New Booking
Kadamshree Anandam
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/6
5.69 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/24
8.47 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSewage Treatment PlantGated CommunityInternal Roads
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/8
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/36
8.47 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/32
8.47 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹23.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vinod Kumar
1/36
8.47 km away
New Booking
KRS Shri RadhaRani Township Phase 1
₹16.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dahrauli, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dahrauli, Mathura

Barsana
1 people rated this locality
5
7,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhata
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft