More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 939

Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janai Bazaar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Springfield Duplex (1260 sq.ft)
₹70.01 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
4 BHK Independent House (746 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara
3 BHK Duplex (1260 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
3 BHK Flat (1131 sq.ft)
₹28.28 L
Nabagram, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹17.27 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (753 sq.ft)
₹17.7 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Nabagram, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹16.91 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Rampuria, Serampore
...Read more
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/6
9.72 km away

3 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
RF
Realty Free
1/16
10.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Shovan Kumar Nag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 746 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 4500000
10.03 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sh...+ More
Updated
6d ago
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/14
9.72 km away
New Booking
Springfield Duplex
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)Close to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/16
9.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
9.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
9.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/11
9.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/16
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹16.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityRecently Renovated
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/34
9.88 km away
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
10.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/13
10.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/27
9.69 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/5
10.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/13
10.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/10
9.6 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/29
9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹32.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RF
Realty Free
1/6
10.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/19
10.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/26
9.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/26
9.6 km away
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/37
6.57 km away
New Booking
Manor Gardens
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
UJJALA SINGH
Owner
1/50
9 km away
Resale
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
10.03 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/15
10.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/14
10.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
10.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Alcove New Kolkata Sangam
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/18
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarkeshwar
3 people rated this locality
3.83
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Riya Manbhari Greens
Makardah,Howrah
2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.69 L - 52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Greens
Uttarpara,Hooghly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.49 L - 78.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Golden Acres
Konnagar,Hooghly
3 BHK Apartment
44.42 L - 45.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagaria Pravesh