Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Hoshangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Rasuliya for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Charles School- 0.1 kmAgrawal Orthocare- 0.1 kmHotel Palash Residency- 0.1 kmSai Darshan Shoping Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad

Itarsi
2 people rated this locality
5
2,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narmadapuram
3,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankhedi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Budhwada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Malakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pipariya
7,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rasuliya
3,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
2,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Seoni Malwa
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft