Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Labh Nagar, Subhash Nagar, Hoshiarpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Labh Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Labh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Labh Nagar, Subhash Nagar, Hoshiarpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Labh Nagar, Subhash Nagar
...Read more
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Center Hoshiarpur- ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Labh Nagar)

Shouvik Roy
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Amber Residency, Hoshiarpur- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Aashman Guleria
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmNarang Cafeteria- 0.1 kmCity Center Hoshiarpur- 0.1 km
Ishan Guleria
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Surinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Fatehgarh for Rs. 3500000
1.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Loveleen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1633 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jattan Mohalla for Rs. 12000000
2.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WD Academy- 0.1 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmAmbala Chaat House- 0.1 kmCity Center Hoshiarp...+ More
Narinder Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jain Colony for Rs. 4400000
5.0 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D City Public school- 0.8 kmCHILDCARE HOSPITAL- BEST CHILDREN HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmTibrewala's farm (cafe & restaurant)- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Labh Nagar, Hoshiarpur

Subhash Nagar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manavta Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jattan Mohalla
6,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehgarh
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar
2,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khawaspur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pur Hiran
1,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Bank Colony
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft