Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

2 BHK for sale in Eluvapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Eluvapalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Eluvapalli, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹97.2 L
KCC Nagar, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹58 L
SBM Colony, Anthivadi
2 BHK Flat (1017 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Chichuraganapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Chichuraganapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Dinnur
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Chichuraganapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Eluvapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Chichuraganapalli, Hosur
Vishnu Anandam Galaxy (710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eluvapalli, Hosur
...Read more
Sharath Shetty
Owner
1/37
3.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/13
5.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
Akshay
1/26
7.33 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Akshay
1/25
7.33 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Sri Ganesh
Owner
1/14
7.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Akshay
1/26
7.33 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Akshay
1/26
7.33 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
VA
Vishnu And Arun Developers
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Eluvapalli, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2014
Suresh Shanmugam
Owner
1/3
2.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Alamu Dinesh
Owner
1/8
5.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Arthi
Owner
1/4
5.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Raju V
Owner
1/5
9.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/21
5.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Rathna
Owner
7.17 km away
Resale
₹7 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Jagadish Kumar
Owner
1/12
5.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Sri Murugan
Owner
1/11
5.97 km away
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Sabarirajan
Owner
1/9
6.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Immu
Owner
1/15
5.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Dream House(builders)
1/31
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to M S Dhoni Global School, HosurClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
CHITHRA SRINIVASAN
Owner
1/5
5.97 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
Akash Raja
Owner
1/9
2.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/5
7.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Nithin
Owner
1/5
5.2 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Swathy
Owner
1/8
5.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Siva Kumar
Owner
7.65 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restaurant- 2.6 km
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Eluvapalli, Hosur

Shirdi Sai Nagar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Eluvapalli, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Spring Valley
Residential Plots
Hosur Road, Bengaluru
16.49 L-19.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Anandam Galaxy
2 BHK Villa
Eluvapalli,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharani Windy Hills
Residential Plots
Eluvapalli,Hosur
3.99 L-7.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Eluvapalli, Hosur

Kagganoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Marasandiram
6,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samathuvapuram
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viswanathapuram
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avalapalli
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zuzuwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
8,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avalapalli Hudco
1 people rated this locality