0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 383

Flats for Sale in Ramanasree Nagar, Hosur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Ganesan S
Owner
1/9
1.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sharath Shetty
Owner
1/37
0.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sai Srushti Developers
1/49
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Updated
5d ago
UD
Upkar Developers
1/8
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DD
DTLA DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/11
10.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/4
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir HOSUR- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/13
1.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
6.6 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant...+ More
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/4
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹21.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
6.6 km away
New Booking
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MAX REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/18
10.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
570 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹18.24 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹54.86 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹59.85 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹76.95 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PR
Propworth Realty
1/6
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
6.6 km away
New Booking
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
4.46 km away
New Booking
₹19.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
6.6 km away
New Booking
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ramanasree Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
₹52.5 L - 70.0 L
Upkar Gardenia
by Upkar Developers
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
UD
Upkar Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Locality Champion
1/4
6.55 km away
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 6.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
6.6 km away
New Booking
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Propworth
1/4
9.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Updated
3w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/4
6.57 km away
New Booking
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
RaviKumar
Owner
1/14
10.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/6
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/7
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/4
6.57 km away
New Booking
₹21.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
4.63 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
1d ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.64 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/6
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 10.3 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties