Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

RERA Certified Projects in Mookandapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
9.1 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
9.1 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/18
10.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chichuraganapalli, Hosur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.68 Cr - 6 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.94 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DH
DRA Homes
1/5
10.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.64 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.63 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Akshay
1/26
9.54 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.63 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
7.65 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.63 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
8.61 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.65 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
7.63 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/11
7.63 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
7.38 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
7.63 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshay
1/25
9.54 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Akshay
1/25
9.54 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Akshay
1/26
9.54 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Akshay
1/26
9.54 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
IU
Itihaas Urban Infra
1/9
3.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Boomika
Owner
1/8
7.87 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sasi
Owner
1/7
7.87 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Aswinidiya65
Owner
1/48
8.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Shayani
Owner
1/19
9.54 km away
Resale
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Archana
Owner
1/5
7.87 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Alagappa
Owner
1/14
9.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sky Maple Town
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vijay Madhu
Owner
1/9
2.94 km away
Resale
Celebrity Homes
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/4
8.74 km away
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Murthy
Owner
1/8
8.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mookandapalli, Hosur

Bharathi Nagar
5,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MGR Nagar
4,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mookandapalli, Hosur

 
 
Mookandapalli,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mookandapalli, Hosur

Amritha
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sipcot Ph. I
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bedrapalli
4,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Motham Agraharam
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amirtha Nagar
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muneeswara Nagar
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothur
4,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Electronics Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sunnambu Jeebi
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthapuram
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road
9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year