Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Shanthi Nagar West, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shanthi Nagar West)

DP
DS Projects
1/11
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SH
SBC Hosur
1/8
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Muneeswara Nagar, Hosur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.62 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
GL
Green Land Developers
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anthivadi, Hosur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 785 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
MJ
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/3
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
NC
Nous Collebra Private Limited
1/2
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathigiri, Hosur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
JP
Jay pee Developers
1/3
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
IU
Itihaas Urban Infra
1/9
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MJ
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/15
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mathigiri, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JD
Jaypee Developers
1/2
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Vijay Madhu
Owner
1/9
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmG...+ More
SI
SGIR Infra And Realty
1/4
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Poonapalli, Hosur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1415 - 1681 sq.ft.
CB
Chaitra Builders
1/36
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Aswinidiya65
Owner
1/48
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Venkatesh
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Venkatesh M
Owner
1/19
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Murthy
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Raj Kamal
Owner
1/10
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Valley School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shanthi Nagar West, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Udaya
Residential Plots
Sarjapur Bagalur Road,Hosur
48.0 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shanthi Nagar West, Hosur

Appavu Nagar
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dinnur
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamaraj Colony
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar East
23 people rated this locality
4.96
4,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anna Nagar
6,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathidasan Nagar
1 people rated this locality