Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

RERA Certified Projects in Anna Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
5.92 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
5.92 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.52 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.51 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
4.51 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
4.53 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.51 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
5.6 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.53 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
4.51 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/11
4.51 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.27 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
4.51 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
DS Projects
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
IU
Itihaas Urban Infra
1/9
4.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Aswinidiya65
Owner
1/48
5.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Boomika
Owner
1/8
7.02 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sasi
Owner
1/7
7.02 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/4
6.25 km away
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Murthy
Owner
1/8
6.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Raj Kamal
Owner
1/10
6.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Venkatesh
Owner
1/3
6.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Archana
Owner
1/5
7.02 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Alagappa
Owner
1/14
8.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sky Maple Town
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Mani
Owner
1/9
7.02 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Shalini
Owner
1/12
7.02 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Shalini
Owner
1/11
7.02 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Monisha Yadav
Owner
1/7
7.02 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Raghu
Owner
1/9
5.6 km away
Resale
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Esther
Owner
1/10
7.02 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 2.7 kmAgape Hospital- 2.8 kmSS Dhaba Family Restuarant- 2.6 km
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anna Nagar, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Graama
Residential Plots
Anna Nagar,Hosur
27.3 L-59.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DS Raj Credenza
Residential Plots
Anna Nagar,Hosur
30.0 L-37.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Anna Nagar, Hosur

Kamaraj Colony
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar East
23 people rated this locality
4.96
4,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanthi Nagar West
6,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatesh Nagar
4,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electronics Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sri Nagar
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar
6,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GKD Nagar
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul Nagar
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Appavu Nagar
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.12%
Rise in last 1 Year