Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

3 BHK for sale in Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hosur? Housing.com offers 13+ 3 BHK Flats & 37+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 250+ Resale Properties and 92+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hosur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sipcot Ph 2, Moranapalli
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Senthil Nagar
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Upparathamandrapalli, Hosur
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L
Alasanatham, Hosur
3 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thally Hudco, Appavu Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Marasandiram, Hosur
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Gokul Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Marasandiram
3 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Bagalur Hudco, Avalapalli
...Read more
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
SHAMEEL B
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Anitha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1w ago
CV Rao
Owner
1/33
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sishya School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Sasi
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RAGURAM C
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Shalini
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Kastoori K
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Srikanth
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Kumaravelu
1/2
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
P SINDHU
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Boomika
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Nadiya
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹58.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Archana
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MADHU SUDHAN N
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGarden
Venkatesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Archana
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Anandharaj
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Comp...+ More
MadhanKumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Savitha
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
Velu
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Suresh Balasubramaniyam
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Mohan
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 0.1 kmAgape Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Sampoorna Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/6
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hosur, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Udaya
Residential Plots
Sarjapur Bagalur Road,Hosur
48.0 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale in Hosur, Hosur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bagalur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.