Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

3 bhk Houses in Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Hosur? Housing.com offers 38+ Resale 3 BHK House and 38+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Hosur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Senthil Nagar, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Marasandiram, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1604 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Anthivadi, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Marasandiram, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Marasandiram, Hosur
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Marasandiram, Hosur
...Read more
Arumugam
Owner
1/12
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian Christian High School- 2.7 kmAgape Hospital- 2.8 kmSS Dhaba Family Restuarant- 2.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Monisha Yadav
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Srikanth
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Anandharaj
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1...+ More
Arumugam
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Venkatesh M
Owner
1/19
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Suresh
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vijay Vidhyashram School- 1.3 kmAgape Hospital- 3.5 kmHotel KANDHAVILAS A/C - ROOMS - PARTY HALL- 0.5 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hosur, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Hosur, Hosur

Bagalur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalapalli
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalapalli Hudco
1 people rated this locality
5
5,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punugandoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peddakullu
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alasanatham
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpet
5,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road
9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year