Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

New Residential Projects in Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hosur? Housing.com offers 98+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 28+ Resale Projects in Hosur. Choose from 49+ new & upcoming projects in Hosur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sameera Prime (600 sq.ft)
₹16.19 L - 84.21 L
Devaripalli, Hosur
Sai Srushti Sangamam (1500 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Mathigiri, Hosur
TVS Emerald The Estate (571 sq.ft)
₹16.83 L - 1.69 Cr
Bagalur, Hosur
Upkar Gardenia (1500 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 70.0 L
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
NBR Trifecta (512 sq.ft)
₹14.59 L - 85.5 L
Bagalur, Hosur
DTLA Regal (600 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L - 66.0 L
Bagalur, Hosur
18 & OAK (3256 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Chichuraganapalli, Hosur
Shriram Chirping Ridge (1050 sq.ft)
₹33.59 L - 76.78 L
Bagalur, Hosur
Lux Golden Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 36.0 L
Bagalur, Hosur
Itihaas DG Delight Residency (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.2 L - 73.8 L
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
...Read more
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devaripalli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.47 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.97 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹84.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Srushti Developers
1/49
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Updated
1d ago
MR
MAX REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

571 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹59.61 L
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹85.05 L
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
UD
Upkar Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
P
Propworth
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
570 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹18.24 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹54.86 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹59.85 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹76.95 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
P
Propworth
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chichuraganapalli

4 BHK Villa
₹3.68 Cr - 6 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.94 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
P
Propworth
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹43.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
P
Propworth
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Updated
2w ago
IU
Itihaas Urban Infra
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NG
NBR Group
1/36

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Ms Jay Pee Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mathigiri

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SI
SGIR Infra And Realty
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Poonapalli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SR
Shradha Rungta
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Kaligraharam

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Moranapalli

1 BHK Villa
₹16.93 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.46 L - 30.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35.73 L - 41.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
GS
G Square Housing
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹39.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
S
sales
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Marasandiram

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
VP
VS Properties
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sipcot Ph 2

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GL
Green Land Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anthivadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SH
Skyscope Housingand Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Nagondapalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
NC
Nous Collebra Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathigiri

2 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Sameera Groups
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Devaripalli

6469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
10775 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
11733 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
12196 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
12938 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
13121 sq.ft Plot
₹3.54 Cr
13982 sq.ft Plot
₹3.77 Cr
14015 sq.ft Plot
₹3.78 Cr
14854 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
16038 sq.ft Plot
₹4.33 Cr
16759 sq.ft Plot
₹4.52 Cr
17104 sq.ft Plot
₹4.62 Cr
17943 sq.ft Plot
₹4.84 Cr
18019 sq.ft Plot
₹4.86 Cr
18374 sq.ft Plot
₹4.96 Cr
28309 sq.ft Plot
₹7.64 Cr
29041 sq.ft Plot
₹7.84 Cr
29084 sq.ft Plot
₹7.85 Cr
31797 sq.ft Plot
₹8.58 Cr
33583 sq.ft Plot
₹9.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SBC Hosur
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Muneeswara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.62 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
VE
Vettri Estate
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Anand Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/33

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Govindha Agraharam

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 39.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 50.16 L
4 BHK Villa
₹55.76 L - 64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
UD
Upkar Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Zuzuwadi

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
JP
Jay pee Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Hosur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
SP
Shriram Properties
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
Sri Parvata
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosur

1 BHK Flat
₹40.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.81 L - 80.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
NG
NBR Group
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹48.13 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
4600 sq.ft Plot
₹80.5 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hosur, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale in Hosur, Hosur

Bagalur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathigiri
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avalapalli
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punugandoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alasanatham
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thotagiri
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peddakullu
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.54%
Rise in last 1 Year