Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

New Residential Projects in Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sarjapur Bagalur Road? Housing.com offers 67+ Ready to Move, 15+ Under Construction and 43+ Resale Projects in Sarjapur Bagalur Road. Choose from 63+ new & upcoming projects in Sarjapur Bagalur Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DSR The Address (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
TVS Emerald The Estate (571 sq.ft)
₹16.83 L - 1.69 Cr
Bagalur, Hosur
The Clan (1289 sq.ft)
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Green Boulevard (764 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 74.0 L
Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru
NBR Trifecta (512 sq.ft)
₹14.59 L - 85.5 L
Bagalur, Hosur
Shriram Chirping Grove 1 (1859 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
NBR Trifecta (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 79.99 L
Sarjapur-Bagalur road, Bengaluru
Abhee Kings Court (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Dharani Prakruthi Park Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹60.26 L - 88.5 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Melange Smart Neighbourhoods (2550 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
...Read more
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
MR
MAX REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

571 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹59.61 L
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹85.05 L
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Attibele Road

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
P
Propworth
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

512 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
570 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹18.24 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹54.86 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹59.85 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹76.95 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
P
Propworth
1/36
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Updated
2w ago
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DV
Dharani Ventures
1/18

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

2 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60.26 L - 88.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MP
Melange Prime Properties
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
IU
Inner Urban Infraestate (P) Ltd
1/12

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
1/23

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IU
Inner Urban Infraestate (P) Ltd
1/37

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.92 L - 92.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.67 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shriram Properties
1/29

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/31
Engrace
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.52 L - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.52 L - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - 10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JH
Jhanavi Heights Pvt Ltd
1/41

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 93.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.11 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sarjapur Bagalur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of 18 & OAK
₹3.68 Cr - 12.7 Cr
18 & OAK
by Assetz Property Group
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chichuraganapalli, Hosur
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Prime
₹16.19 L - 84.21 L
Sameera Prime
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Devaripalli, Hosur
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 2 more
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HH
Heritage Homes
1/10

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3d ago
KB
Kumari Builders And Developers
1/16

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
EG
Excel Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
I
Iconhomz
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹69.82 L - 88.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PG
Pushpam Group
1/16

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹69.3 L - 90.87 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95.55 L - 99.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
TB
Trishul Builders And Promoters
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 60.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 78.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
TK
Thiru K Raja
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Bagalur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
BV
Blupeak Ventures
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bagalur

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹79 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
IU
Inner Urban Infraestate (P) Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹80.27 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
PI
Peninsula Infra Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/19

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹72.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
BV
Buildiko Ventures Llp
1/25

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sarjapur Bagalur Road, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2