Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

New Residential Projects in Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 23+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Graama (5470 sq.ft)
₹27.3 L - 59.38 L
Anna Nagar, Hosur
Nandaavana Aashaya (650 sq.ft)
₹16.93 L - 41.79 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
Nandaavana Avenue (700 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 64.8 L
Govindha Agraharam, Hosur
Nandaavana The Exotic (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.6 L - 60.0 L
Govindha Agraharam, Hosur
Vettri Apti Arch (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anand Nagar, Hosur
DS Raj Credenza (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 37.5 L
Anna Nagar, Hosur
NBR Meadows (1050 sq.ft)
₹11.55 L - 52.8 L
Hosur Road, Bangalore
VS Prestige City (1433 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 1.31 Cr
Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur
Add Classic City (900 sq.ft)
₹12.6 L - 21.0 L
Moranapalli, Hosur
Chaitra Classic Town (600 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L - 79.2 L
Sipcot Ph 2, Hosur
...Read more
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/31
Graama
4.8

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar

5470 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
11900 sq.ft Plot
₹59.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹499.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Moranapalli

1 BHK Villa
₹16.93 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.46 L - 30.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35.73 L - 41.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/33

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Govindha Agraharam

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 39.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33 L - 50.16 L
4 BHK Villa
₹55.76 L - 64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
NP
Nandaavana Promoters
1/92

3 BHK Villa in Govindha Agraharam

3 BHK Villa
₹48.6 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VE
Vettri Estate
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Anand Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
DP
DS Projects
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NG
NBR Group
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Pathamuthali

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
VP
VS Properties
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sipcot Ph 2

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Add Classic City
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Moranapalli

900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
CB
Chaitra Builders
1/36

Residential Land / Plots in Sipcot Ph 2

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIP Housing & Property
1/2

Property in Moranapalli

SH
Seven Hills Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avalapalli Hudco

2 BHK Flat
₹23.34 L - 28.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.31 L - 39.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SH
S2 Homes
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Govindha Agraharam

2906 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
SD
SK Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Avalapalli Hudco

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
NG
NBR Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Shanthi Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹6.72 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹8.75 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹8.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
BL
BRN Land Promoters
1/8

2 BHK Villa in Sri Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.37 K - ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Moranapalli

3 BHK Villa
₹91.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
NH
Neo Heights
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunnambu Jeebi

2 BHK Flat
₹31.38 L - 33.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L - 47.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Vakil Housing Development Corporation
1/29

3 BHK Villa in Old Rayakottah Hudco

3 BHK Villa
₹87.77 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Moranapalli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
HG
Himagiri Group

Residential Land / Plots in Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
PC
Palmar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmar Vasuthaa Appartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Appavu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KC
K Chandrasekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Welcome City

Property in Alur

SD
Shabu developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shabu Aashaya Paradise

Residential Land / Plots in Moranapalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
TM
Thiru M Senthilpandi
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhitya Homes

Property in Mookandapalli

Possession: Aug, 2023
VS
V Sankar
Gallery Cover Pic of Doctors Avenue

Property in Old Rayakottah Hudco

Possession: May, 2023
TP
Thiru P Jawhar
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhiyamaan Nagar

Property in Thorapalli Agraharam

Possession: May, 2022
TM
Thiru M Kumaresan
Gallery Cover Pic of Amman Nagar

Property in Thorapalli Agraharam

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas