Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38614

Independent Houses for Sale in India

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreepad Avenue (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadadla, Bharuch
VIP City (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 76.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Srushti Sankalp Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹49.51 L
Rampura, Panchmahal
Pyramid Elite (1769 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Besa, Nagpur
Ranwara Rowhouse (1350 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 76.01 L
Hingna, Nagpur
Greens Jaipur Builder (8000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Green display 8
Plus Vishranti 41 (1571 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Dayanand Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Kishan Signate (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
...Read more
S
Shreepad
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Vadadla, Bharuch

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KS
Krunal Songire
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Rampura, Panchmahal

3 BHK Bungalow
₹49.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
4w ago
KR
Karan Realtors
1/2
Zero Brokerage

7.5 BHK Bungalow in Green display 8

7.5 BHK Bungalow
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)Close to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4d ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityLandscaped Garden
Updated
1d ago
GC
Gopal Charan Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Lambha, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Bungalow
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
ME
MH Estates
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Anantapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹3.02 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr - 5.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K - 12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
YB
Yogikrupa Builders
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Bungalow in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
₹62.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
KS
K S Associate
1/4
New Booking
Bajwa Sunny Enclave Global City
RERA
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
ED
Ekta Developers
1/16
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in Enasan, Ahmedabad

5 BHK Bungalow
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
CB
Crafty Buildcon
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Bungalow
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Bungalow in Ankhol, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹95 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Om Utopia
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Bungalow
₹68.51 L - 69.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Residency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00