More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 346

Flats for Sale in Gamanagatti, Hubli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gamanagatti? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gamanagatti, Hubli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1453 sq.ft)
₹46.49 L
Amargol, Hubli
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Durgad Bail, Old Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.99 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.33 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1162 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.43 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1550 sq.ft)
₹26.35 L
Suthgatti Village
...Read more
Al Fatima Seak
Owner
1/6
5.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
13.28 km away
New Booking
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskaar CBSE English Medium School.- 6.8 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 12.9 kmShree Nidhi Family Dhaba- 2.2 km ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
13.28 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
13.28 km away
New Booking
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
13.28 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
13.28 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
13.28 km away
New Booking
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
13.28 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Aum Estates
Owner
1/9
1.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethel English & Kannada Medium School- 0.1 kmSDM Narayana Heart Centre, Dharwad- 4.1 kmHotel Naveen- 0.1 km
Kaustubh Desai
Owner
1/5
3.62 km away
Resale
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmVihaan Heart Care Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 8 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Priyanka
Owner
1/11
3.26 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.1 kmDenissons Hotel- 0.1 kmUrban Oasis Mall- Hubballi- 0....+ More
Ameeth Bhat
Owner
1/10
1.62 km away
Resale
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.17 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AK Dealer
1/5
2.3 km away
New Booking
Vastu Dream Park
₹34.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethel English & Kannada Medium School- 1.6 kmSDM Narayana Heart Centre, Dharwad- 5 kmSadhana- 0.1 kmVeena Plaza C...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sunilkumar
Owner
1/2
3.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Divakar Hegde
Owner
1/3
2.3 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Malik Bellary
Owner
1/8
1.62 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethel English & Kannada Medium School- 0.2 kmSDM Narayana Heart Centre, Dharwad- 4.8 kmSadhana- 0.1 kmVeena Plaza...+ More
AK Dealer
1/5
1.85 km away
Resale
Ancestral Mullur Layout
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethel English & Kannada Medium School- 0.9 kmSDM Narayana Heart Centre, Dharwad- 4.4 kmSadhana- 0.1 kmVeena Plaza...+ More
Jagadish Sanganal
Owner
1/8
3.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Anand D
Owner
1/2
1.54 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethel English & Kannada Medium School- 0.1 kmSDM Narayana Heart Centre, Dharwad- 0.1 kmSadhana- 0.1 kmVeena Plaza...+ More
Amol Deshkulkarni
Owner
1/7
3.26 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kiran Konnur
Owner
1/8
3.26 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vijayeendra Chitaguppi
Owner
1/11
7.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Sahana
Owner
3.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Harshad B
Owner
1/26
6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
MWS World Square Towers
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ratna
Owner
1/14
5.72 km away
Resale
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Harshad Pawali
Owner
1/9
7.45 km away
Resale
R R Landmarks Sharan Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Pushpalatha
Owner
5.7 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gamanagatti, Hubali-Dharwad

Residential Lands for Sale in Shristi Serene
Residential Plots
Gamanagatti,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Arcade
Property
Gamanagatti,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Executive Sites And Services
Property
Gamanagatti,Hubli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gamanagatti, Hubali-Dharwad

Gamanagatti KHB Layout
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suthgatti Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
ShivanandNagar
5,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navanagar
6,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amargol
5,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
APMC
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mayakar Colony
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amargol Village