Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

House for sale without brokerage in Hubali-Dharwad

Sort by:
Relevance
Manjunath S Patil
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Keshwapur- 0.6 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 3.8 kmRames...+ More
Rakesh Vibhuti
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Malik Bellary
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethel English & Kannada Medium School- 0.2 kmSDM Narayana Heart Centre, Dharwad- 4.8 kmSadhana- 0.1 kmVeena Plaza Commerc...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Fakkiresh
Owner
1/3
Resale
Kittur Star City Phase 3
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michaels Primary and Higher Primary School,Shanti Nagar, Hubballi- 1.7 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power H...+ More
Atul Belgaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Malmaddi for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pavan English Medium High School- 1.4 kmPrashant Hospital and IVF centre- 0.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOswal Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
Satish Melligeri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Saptapur for Rs. 16500000
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pavan English Medium High School- 0.8 kmPandurangi Hospital- 0.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOswal Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Mk Mk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 11750 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Malmaddi for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
11750 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Manjunath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Industrial Estate for Rs. 14500000
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 6.4 kmDenissons Hotel- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Navanagar for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethel English & Kannada Medium School- 0.1 kmSDM Narayana Heart Centre, Dharwad- 5.5 kmSadhana- 0.1 kmVeena Plaza Commerc...+ More
Aaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Navanagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Hubali-Dharwad, Hubali-Dharwad

Vidya Nagar
7,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navanagar
6,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul
1 people rated this locality
5
6,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopanakoppa
5,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan Nagar
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Midmac Metro Park
3,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshwapur
2 people rated this locality
4.88
7,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kusugal
5,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Hubli
6,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingarajnagar North
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft