More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chetana Colony, Chalukya Nagar, Hubli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chetana Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chetana Colony)

Al Fatima Seak
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oriental Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.1 kmDenissons Hotel- 0.1 ...+ More
HI
Hosmath Infrastructure
1/2
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chalukya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1044 - 1312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Harish Singh
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Hubballi- 0.8 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 1.3 kmAnant...+ More
R
Redbricks
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Keshwapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 2065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Yash
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT SCHOOL- 0.4 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 1.9 kmAnanth Residency- 0.1 km...+ More
Mr Basavaraj Dodawad
Owner
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT SCHOOL- 0.5 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 2.1 kmAnanth Residency- 0.1 km...+ More
Harish Singh
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskaar CBSE English Medium School.- 0.1 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.1 kmMc...+ More
Muhmammed Ayaan
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT SCHOOL- 0.6 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 2.5 kmAnanth Residency- 0.1 km...+ More
Kiran Magaji
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 1.1 kmMilan...+ More
Mohammad Aqib
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
RG
Rotson Group
1/19
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Manjunath S Patil
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Keshwapur- 0.6 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 3.8 kmRames...+ More
Satish
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Zubair
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rakesh Vibhuti
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
RR
R R Landmarks Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Keshwapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Harshad Pawali
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 2.7 kmAnanth Residency- 0.1 km...+ More
RR
R R Landmarks Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Keshwapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Dilip Darekar
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.mt
550 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CONVENT SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 0.1 kmAnanth Residency- 0.1 km...+ More
KV
K V V S V Prasad
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1018 - 1414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chetana Colony, Hubali-Dharwad

Gallery Cover Pic of Redbricks Nandavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Keshwapur,Hubli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Hubli