Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1015

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hyderabad East, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in East Hyderabad? Housing.com offers 1016+ 2 BHK Flats & 142+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 610+ New Projects, 1114+ Resale Properties and 251+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in East Hyderabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hyderabad East, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S V Garudadri (927 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L - 55.8 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Sai Prestige Tower (1162 sq.ft)
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Bliss One (1185 sq.ft)
₹61.6 L - 70.2 L
Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
K V N Matsyagiri Homes (1000 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 52.9 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.3 L - 98 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.2 L - 62.2 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Sri Varadhi Enclave (1030 sq.ft)
₹43.3 L - 48.3 L
Chengicherla, Secunderabad
Vasavis Tripura (1050 sq.ft)
₹47.3 L - 48.1 L
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86 L - 94.3 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
The Ananda (1358 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L - 81.8 L
Pocharam, Hyderabad
...Read more
SS
SV SAI
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SS
SV SAI
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 52.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 73.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
6d ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chengicherla, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.26 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SS
SV SAI
+ 1 more
1/44
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 81.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
EA
Engineers Associates Pvt Ltd
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mallapur, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L - 70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SS
SV SAI
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
1w ago
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 86.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajesh
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
6d ago
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Boduppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.43 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SS
SV SAI
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SS
SV SAI
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 60.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.37 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
H
HariHara
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Fuzen Park Edge
RERA
₹60.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
1/10
New Booking
₹59.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
A
ANUSHA
1/8
New Booking
₹65.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallClose to Ghatkesar Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/4
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L B Nagar Bus StopClose to Kamineni Hospita...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
1/23
New Booking
Fuzen Park Edge
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
1/23
New Booking
Fuzen Park Edge
RERA
₹67.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Svsai
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
S
Svsai
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClub HouseClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
S
Svsai
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around East Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes
Taramatipet,Hyderabad
99.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Aalaya
3 BHK Apartment
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
85.03 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Central Park East
3 BHK Apartment
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
1.22 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K V N Mahadev Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srigdhas Rising East
3 BHK Duplex
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
2.04 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
61.62 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Idea Shobhanath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annojiguda,Hyderabad
59.49 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam, Hyderabad
53.54 L-91.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Amura
2 BHK Apartment
Narapally,Hyderabad
43.5 L-44.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariharas Sri Sai Kakatiya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam, Secunderabad,Hyderabad
66.73 L-79.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around East Hyderabad, Hyderabad

14,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.