Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1314

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 1311+ 2 BHK Flats & 229+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 691+ New Projects, 1714+ Resale Properties and 448+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Secunderabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Parimala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad
Meghana Residency (1250 sq.ft)
₹56.3 L
Mallapur, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹72.6 L
Laxmi Nagar, Moula Ali
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Ganesh Nagar, Safilguda
2 BHK Flat (1318 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Hanuman Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Chandragiri Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Rampally, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1089 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Cherlapalli Industrial Area, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ananth Nagar, Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Hanuman Nagar, Tarnaka
...Read more
MR
Meghana Residency
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mallapur, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
S
Surya
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moula Ali for Rs. 7260000
New Booking
₹72.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Srikara Hospitals, ECILLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Srinivasa Sri Mythri
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
EP
ELEVATE PROPERTY DEALERS
1/18
Verified
New Booking
UMA Signature Towers
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSEClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup
S
Ssrinivaasp
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
₹86.8 L - 1.5 Cr
Omsree Prithvi
Om Sree Builders & Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Yapral, Secunderabad
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
Seller
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/8
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Eramally Harish
Owner
1/4
Resale
Laxmi Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4w ago
E
ElephanTale
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming Pool
S
Svsai
1/10
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityClose to TempleCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
S
Svsai
1/8
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sri Tirumala Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Tirumala Avasa

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Sanjay Pendyala
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmOzone Hospitals @ Alwal- 1.7 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PM
Project Manager
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Vistas
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
M
Mshakerchandra
1/3
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Surya
1/2
New Booking
₹70.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hydera...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chaya Murthy
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Co...+ More
E
ElephanTale
1/6
Verified
New Booking
VSR Chaitra Heights Block B
RERA
₹68.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Srikara Hospitals, ECIL
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Raj Casa Grande
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Secunderabad
80.64 L-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality