Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 889

2 BHK Flats for Sale in South Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in South Hyderabad? Housing.com offers 888+ 2 BHK Flats & 197+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1108+ New Projects, 1156+ Resale Properties and 240+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in South Hyderabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in South Hyderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
urbanyards SHANGRILA (1443 sq.ft)
₹86.6 L - 87.9 L
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Skyline Imperial (1290 sq.ft)
₹45.1 L - 45.3 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek (800 sq.ft)
₹63 L - 74.4 L
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
Rubrick Tulip (1250 sq.ft)
₹68.8 L - 85.3 L
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
SS Zenith (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Vaishnaoi Garuda (1303 sq.ft)
₹70.4 L - 73.2 L
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 67.5 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Skyline Veda (962 sq.ft)
₹33.7 L - 40.3 L
Adibatla, Hyderabad
Skyline Avasa (1245 sq.ft)
₹43.6 L - 46.2 L
Bongloor, Hyderabad
Gajraj Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹66 L - 71.8 L
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
TD
TempleTree Developers
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 87.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
K
Kalyani
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L - 45.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.08 L - 54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sandhay
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 85.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.75 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
CR
Chandrahasa Reddy
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.36 L - 73.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
K
Kalyani
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.67 L - 40.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.91 L - 57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
K
Kalyani
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.58 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L - 57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
K
Kalyani
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
B S Infra
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
6d ago
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.73 L - 52.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L - 76.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VijayaBheri Realtors
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹32.39 L - 38.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.78 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CR
Chandrahasa Reddy
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 49.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PI
Pragnyan Infra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manneguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L - 98.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
K
Kalyani
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adibatla, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 71.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.81 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
S
Ssrinivaasp
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
K
Kalyani
1/23
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
New Booking
Skyline Imperial
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/24
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Ssrinivaasp
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sai Prakash
1/10
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around South Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Orion
3 BHK Apartment
Pocharam,Hyderabad
83.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Vijaya Hieghts
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Boppanas Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideas Shoba Nath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Galaxy Towers III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Aum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam,Hyderabad
57.6 L-61.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Green Terrace
2 BHK Apartment
Pocharam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Ganapathi Vihar I
3 BHK Apartment
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adibatla,Hyderabad
32.39 L-60.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adibatla,Hyderabad
57.07 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around South Hyderabad, Hyderabad