Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Devarakonda Divine (1196 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Kapra, Secunderabad
Abhignah Residency (751 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapra, Secunderabad
...Read more
DB
Devarakonda Builders And Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kapra, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AB
Abhignah Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhignah Residency

2 BHK Flat in Kapra, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony)

S
Ssrinivaasp
1/11
0.4 km away
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECI...+ More
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/2
0.4 km away
RERA
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
S
Surya
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalLiftPower Backup
S
Surya
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
6.57 kmfrom
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gangaraj Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/27
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Co...+ More
Anilsahni
Owner
1/22
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
S
Surya
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
S
Svsai
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClub House
S
Ssrinivaasp
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Venkata Harish Chenni
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri M...+ More
S
Surya
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹70.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hydera...+ More
S
Svsai
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClub HouseClose to Grocery Store
S
Svsai
1/10
6.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
S
Svsai
1/10
6.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseClose to Grocery StorePark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
by Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
R
Rajesh
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹51.08 L - 57.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Sandeep Rao
Owner
1/12
0.2 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
GT
Gattu Tejaswi Nikhil
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nagaram Ranga Reddy District, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹30.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SG
SV Group
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamilla Narayana Colony, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.84 L - 47.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 58.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 846 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Srinivasa Nagar Colony
6,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindavan Colony
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapuji Nagar, Tarapuri Colony
4,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aditya Nagar
5,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhignah Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Achyuta Art Living Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagaram Ranga Reddy District,Secunderabad
61.23 L-78.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Nandan Krishna Vanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad