Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 942

3 BHK Flats for Sale in DRDL Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in DRDL Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in DRDL Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L
RN Reddy Colony, Meerpet
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹76 L - 90 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Pranava East Crest (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
Sai Sannidhi II (1550 sq.ft)
₹69.8 L - 76.8 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹83 L - 86.1 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L - 1.3 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Build Taranga (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹98.3 L - 1.9 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.8 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
SR
Satish Reddy
Play video
1/28
1.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
TSP Nagadhara Grand
RERA
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2.48 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Saroor Nagar Bus Terminal
Updated
4d ago
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/9
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BS
B S Infra
1/20
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around DRDL Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
1.49 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
0.60 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
2.40 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
3.49 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/2
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3d ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Prasad
1/3
6.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PI
Pragnyan Infra
1/10
8.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manneguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L - 98.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around DRDL Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/9
1.56 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
1/10
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Turkayamjal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 56.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.18 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
6.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HAMAD
Owner
1/7
8.32 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
7.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
R
RAMESSH
1/13
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Sv Constructions
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/32
5.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PD
Pallavi Developers
1/17
6.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around DRDL Colony, Hyderabad

Reddy Colony
6,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivasapuram Colony
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around DRDL Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of TSP Nagadhara Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
67.38 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hastinapuram,Hyderabad
83.3 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Venkatadri Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Meerpet,Hyderabad
62.73 L-82.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JVR Haritha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hastinapuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Live In Liviano
3 BHK Apartment