More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3383

Flats for Sale in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jillelguda? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jillelguda. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Jillelguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jillelguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
2 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
Sai Sannidhi II (1550 sq.ft)
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Sai Prestige Tower (1162 sq.ft)
₹58.1 L - 78.1 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Gajraj Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹88.83 L
RN Reddy Colony, Meerpet
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Saroornagar
3 BHK Independent House (1504 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Meerpet
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Meerpet
...Read more
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Updated
2d ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/9
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Satish Reddy
Play video
1/28
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
TSP Nagadhara Grand
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jillelguda

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
1.78 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
1.29 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2.54 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
3.04 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.32 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Saroor Nagar Bus Term...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
0.85 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Saroor Nagar Bus Terminal
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.13 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Balapur X Road Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
P
Prasad
1/3
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jillelguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
BS
B S Infra
1/20
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3d ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HB
Hari Babu
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
1.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
0.85 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
4d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
2.85 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

Gayatri Nagar
8,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Gayatri Nagar
9,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sriramana Colony
5,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Advaitha
3 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
1.37 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Infras Krishna Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire R R Heritance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
31.52 L-31.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Remarkable Sri Sai Krupa Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Narsimha Pleasure
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
31.2 L-45.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sampada Sai Srinivasam
2 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
51.03 L-56.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Elite