More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3815

Flats for Sale in Champapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Champapet? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Champapet. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Champapet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Champapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Sai Ram Nagar, Champapet
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.86 L - 1.33 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Nirmal Landmark (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chandrapuri Colony, Mansoorabad
Pranava East Crest (1225 sq.ft)
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sriram Nagar Colony, Mansoorabad
2 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BS
B S Infra
1/20
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalyani
1/3
1.62 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Champapet

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.63 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
2.64 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
3.72 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.54 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Updated
6d ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SR
Satish Reddy
Play video
1/28
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
TSP Nagadhara Grand
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/2
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.77 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Balapur X Road Bus StopLift
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Champapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
K
Kalyani
1/4
1.62 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
2d ago
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalyani
1/23
1.75 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
R
RAMESSH
1/18
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
K
Kalyani
1/23
1.75 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/24
1.6 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
4d ago
K
Kalyani
1/14
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
R
RAMESSH
1/8
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Champapet, Hyderabad

APSRTC Officers Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Champapet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of B V R Gayathri Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Pleasent
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
43.2 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishith Eternal Anu
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
56.35 L-56.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
60.75 L-60.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Infra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
47.43 L-68.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagarjuna Shikara
Property
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JJS Samuel Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Manisha Sai Ratna Bhuvi
Property
Champapet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Champapet, Hyderabad

Santosh Nagar
12 people rated this locality