More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Edi Bazaar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Edi Bazaar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Edi Bazaar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Edi Bazar West, Edi Bazaar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Edi Bazaar)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthope...+ More
K
Kalyani
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Edi Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.86 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
4.71 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
6.31 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
K
Kalyani
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 2 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedi...+ More
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
K
Kalyani
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/3
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
1/3
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
1/2
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseUtility Shops

Ready to Move Projects around Edi Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
K
Kalyani
1/4
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
BS
B S Infra
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Edi Bazaar, Hyderabad

22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Edi Bazaar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AZEEM APARTMENT
Property
Edi Bazaar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Edi Bazaar, Hyderabad

10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santosh Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.53
7,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft