More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5003

Flats for Sale in Malakpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malakpet? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malakpet. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Malakpet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malakpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chandrapuri Colony, Mansoorabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Sayeedabad Colony, Sayeedabad
Nirmal Landmark (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
King Koti, Hyderguda
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Vijaya Gardens, Nagole
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.86 L - 1.33 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Theme Imperial (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Attapur, Hyderabad
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
K
Kalyani
1/24
2.83 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
2.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
6d ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/7
8.42 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationClose to Te...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
6.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malakpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
5.30 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.44 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.85 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
BS
B S Infra
1/20
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
6.52 km away
New Launch

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
5d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
HAMAD
Owner
1/7
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/14
2.76 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
SR
Satish Reddy
Play video
1/28
8 km away
Verified
New Booking
TSP Nagadhara Grand
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Malakpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/5
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
5.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
KR
KGN Realestate
1/10
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/10
2.76 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
8.4 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
8.42 km away
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/29
3.27 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
8.59 km away
New Booking
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malakpet, Hyderabad

6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Malakpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Sarovar Gokul Apartments
Property
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Arihant Vatika
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyuktha PVR Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malakpet,Hyderabad
52.56 L-74.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Sarovar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raji Vedant Constructions Vedant Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Speed Splendour City
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahidhara Sai Shanti Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malakpet,Hyderabad
21.0 L-25.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansikas Serene City
Residential Plots
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya NJ Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad