Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Champapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Ashtalakshmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champapet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Champapet)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badangpet

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Champapet

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.63 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
3.72 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.54 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Karmanghat

3 BHK Flat
₹86.48 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1395 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon
1/21
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jillelguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
TC
Thipparthi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1581 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
HP
Haris Pranava Constructions Pvt.Ltd
1/10
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VD
Vantage Developers
1/37
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.89 L - 89.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
AA
Ashraya Associates
1/7
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SR
S R Constructions Bairamalguda
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
NI
Namishree Infrastructure & Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/28
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1635 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
HC
Highrise Construction
1/4
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
OH
Onecent Homes Private Limited
1/4
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1260 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Champapet, Hyderabad

APSRTC Officers Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Ram Nagar Colony
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ram Nagar
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Champapet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of B V R Gayathri Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Pleasent
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
43.2 L-76.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishith Eternal Anu
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
56.35 L-56.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Infra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Champapet,Hyderabad
47.43 L-68.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Champapet,Hyderabad
60.75 L-60.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagarjuna Shikara
Property
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Sarojini Residency
Property
Champapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JJS Samuel Pride